Skip To Main Content

Faculty & Staff

Lisa Delonas

Lisa Delonas

Titles: Principal
Email:
Heidi Graham

Heidi Graham

Titles: Assistant Principal
Email:
Robert Parker

Robert Parker

Titles: Assistant Principal
Email:
Michele Chatterton

Michele Chatterton

Titles: Secretary
Email:
Shannon Robinson

Shannon Robinson

Titles: Activities Secretary
Email:
Christie Aplington

Christie Aplington

Titles: Registrar
Email:
Pamela Ralphs

Pamela Ralphs

Titles: Attendance Clerk
Email:
Chrys Dayley

Chrys Dayley

Titles: Counselor
Email:
Nancy Goodman

Nancy Goodman

Titles: Counselor
Email:
Daniella Long

Daniella Long

Titles: Counselor
Email:

Cindy Parker

Titles: Bursar
Email:
George Asboe

George Asboe

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:
Rachel Baca

Rachel Baca

Titles: Attendance Clerk
Email:
Darcy Barnes

Darcy Barnes

Titles: Exceptional Child Secondary
Departments: Miscellaneous, Special Education
Email:
Holly Bauer

Holly Bauer

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Math
Email:
Kris Bayliss

Kris Bayliss

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Departments: Miscellaneous
Email:
Antoinette Betty

Antoinette Betty

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Math
Email:
Melynda Bohney

Melynda Bohney

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Email:
Natalie Call

Natalie Call

Titles: Teacher
Departments: English
Email:
Richard Call

Richard Call

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Foreign Language
Email:

Sarah Call

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Email:
Angelic Campbell

Angelic Campbell

Titles: Teacher
Departments: CTE
Email:
John Carlson

John Carlson

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Email:
Sherri Christensen

Sherri Christensen

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:
Jacob Contor

Jacob Contor

Titles: Teacher
Departments: English
Email:
Elizabeth Cornwall

Elizabeth Cornwall

Titles: Teacher
Departments: English
Email:
Marcy Curr

Marcy Curr

Titles: Teacher
Departments: English
Email:
Carri Curtis

Carri Curtis

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Physical Education/Health
Email:
Ray Drysdale

Ray Drysdale

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:
Kimberly Ellsworth

Kimberly Ellsworth

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:

Tiffany Entrikin

Titles: Behavior Tech
Email:
Emily Eschler

Emily Eschler

Titles: Exceptional Child Secondary
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Nikki Farmer

Nikki Farmer

Titles: Teacher
Departments: CTE
Email:
Paige Farnam

Paige Farnam

Titles: Exceptional Child Secondary
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Sarah Flatter-Zolman

Sarah Flatter-Zolman

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Math
Email:
Erika German

Erika German

Titles: Speech Language Pathologist Assistant (SLP)
Departments: Special Education
Email:

Joseph Green

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:
Dexter Gunter

Dexter Gunter

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Math
Email:
Stanley Hales

Stanley Hales

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Physical Education/Health
Email:
Amber Hall

Amber Hall

Titles: College and Career Advisor (CCA)
Departments: Miscellaneous
Email:
Marcus Hall

Marcus Hall

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:

Alauna Harris

Titles: Community Resource Worker (CRW)
Departments: Secondary Education
Email:
Michaela Holst Blomqvist

Michaela Holst Blomqvist

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Math
Email:

Emma Horrocks

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Email:
Kay Jenkins

Kay Jenkins

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:
Lyrl Jensen

Lyrl Jensen

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Email:
Molly Johnson

Molly Johnson

Titles: Exceptional Child Secondary
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Christina Jorgensen

Christina Jorgensen

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Math
Email:
Shelby Killian

Shelby Killian

Titles: Teacher
Email:
Elysha King

Elysha King

Titles: Teacher
Departments: English
Email:
Dawnae Kirkham

Dawnae Kirkham

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:
Anne Koski

Anne Koski

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:

Holly Lacey

Titles: Youth Development Center Liaison
Departments: Miscellaneous
Email:
Joseph Lawson

Joseph Lawson

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:
Jarom Luker

Jarom Luker

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Math
Email:
Jesse Luker

Jesse Luker

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:

Kellie Maughan

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Physical Education/Health
Email:
Nicole Miller

Nicole Miller

Titles: Teacher
Departments: English
Email:
Derk Mitton

Derk Mitton

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:
Crystal Nelson

Crystal Nelson

Titles: Media Assistant
Email:
Jennifier Newsom

Jennifier Newsom

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Email:

Casey Oliver

Titles: Psychologist
Departments: Miscellaneous
Email:

Matt Otterstein

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:
Eric Pankau

Eric Pankau

Titles: Teacher
Departments: CTS
Email:
Jennifer Parker

Jennifer Parker

Titles: Teacher
Departments: CTS
Email:
Shawn Phelps

Shawn Phelps

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:
Todd Praska

Todd Praska

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Physical Education/Health
Email:
Lee Ralphs

Lee Ralphs

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Foreign Language
Email:
Daniel Roberts

Daniel Roberts

Titles: Teacher
Email:
Eric Rude

Eric Rude

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:
Maygan Sampson

Maygan Sampson

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:
Sharalynn Shubert

Sharalynn Shubert

Titles: Teacher
Departments: English
Email:
Adam Skrdla

Adam Skrdla

Titles: Teacher
Departments: CTS
Email:
Jesse Smith

Jesse Smith

Titles: Teacher
Departments: CTE
Email:
Jordan Smith

Jordan Smith

Titles: Teacher
Departments: CTE
Email:
Morgan Spalding

Morgan Spalding

Titles: Teacher
Departments: English
Email:
Cheryl Spall

Cheryl Spall

Titles: Librarian
Email:

Andrea Spracklen

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Math
Email:

Leland Stayner

Titles: Teacher
Departments: English
Email:
Karen Suess

Karen Suess

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Matthew Taylor

Matthew Taylor

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:
Kerrie Tolman

Kerrie Tolman

Titles: Teacher
Email:

Jessica Urbano

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Email:

Justin Vae'ena

Titles: School Resource Officer
Email:
Jennifer VanWasshenova

Jennifer VanWasshenova

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:
Nicole Wartenbe

Nicole Wartenbe

Titles: Instructional Paraprofessional
Departments: Elementary
Email:
Jacqueline Weir

Jacqueline Weir

Titles: Exceptional Child Secondary
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Mark Wetstein

Mark Wetstein

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Math
Email:
Stefan Wheeler

Stefan Wheeler

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:
Shannon Whitmer

Shannon Whitmer

Titles: Teacher
Departments: CTS
Email:
Elisabeth Wortley

Elisabeth Wortley

Titles: Teacher
Departments: English
Email: